U14 III

Team


Hinten:Patrick Albrecht (Trainer); Nico Ambühl; Basil Schrofer; Gianluca Jecklin; Maurin Schön; Sascha Zanoli (Trainer)
Vorne:Ruben Birzele; Jonas Scheitler; Gian Albrecht; Fabio Del Grosso; Oliver De Souza; Laurin Hunger
Es fehlen: Jeremy Rohner

Tabelle

Tabelle Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B Gruppe 9 2021/22 per 02.08.2021
Rg.TeamSpNUNTTDPunkte

Resultate

Spielübersicht Chur Unihockey III, Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B Gr. 9
Datum / ZeitOrtGegnerResultat
18.04.2021, 10:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)UH Eagles Sementina1:7

Spielplan

Spielübersicht Chur Unihockey III, Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B Gr. 9
Datum / ZeitGegnerOrt
12.09.2021, 09:00Hirzel FlyersSporthalle Grünfeld (Jona)
12.09.2021, 11:45UHC Alligator Malans IISporthalle Grünfeld (Jona)
03.10.2021, 09:00Hurricanes Glarnerland WeesenSporthalle Schönenberg (Schönenberg)
03.10.2021, 11:45UHC Sarganserland IISporthalle Schönenberg (Schönenberg)
31.10.2021, 10:50piranha chur IISporthalle Schwanden (Schwanden GL)
31.10.2021, 12:40RD March-Höfe AltendorfSporthalle Schwanden (Schwanden GL)
21.11.2021, 14:30UHC Alligator Malans IIISporthalle Riet (Sargans)
21.11.2021, 17:15I. M. Davos-KlostersSporthalle Riet (Sargans)
19.12.2021, 09:00Jona-Uznach Flames IISporthalle Lust (Maienfeld)
19.12.2021, 10:50Hirzel FlyersSporthalle Lust (Maienfeld)
23.01.2022, 12:40Jona-Uznach Flames IIDoppelturnhalle Trimmis (Trimmis)
23.01.2022, 15:25UHC Alligator Malans IIDoppelturnhalle Trimmis (Trimmis)
13.02.2022, 14:30UHC Sarganserland IITurnhalle Rain (Jona)
13.02.2022, 17:15Hurricanes Glarnerland WeesenTurnhalle Rain (Jona)
13.03.2022, 13:35RD March-Höfe AltendorfMehrzweckhalle (Altendorf)
13.03.2022, 15:25piranha chur IIMehrzweckhalle (Altendorf)
27.03.2022, 14:30UHC Alligator Malans IIISportzentrum Arkaden (Davos Platz)
27.03.2022, 17:15I. M. Davos-KlostersSportzentrum Arkaden (Davos Platz)

Liga-Spielplan


News


Sponsor

<< Jul 2021 >>
MDMDFSS
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5