U14 II rot

Team


Hinten:Dea Balzer; Tiziano Forte; Jan Egli; Malvin Decasper; Tim Heini; Jannis Boone
Mitte:Noah Zimmermann; Flavio Ryffel; Nico Fausch; Erik Dolf; Valerio Schlegel; Yan Gautschi; Roger Gautschi (Trainer)
Vorne:Aric Hirzel; Colin Spescha; Mauro Gabathuler; Nicca Tuffli; Kay Wielath; Filip Panzer; Nevio Jörg

Tabelle

Tabelle Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B Gruppe 9 2021/22 per 03.12.2021
Rg.TeamSpSUNTTDPQPunkte
1UHC Alligator Malans II870174:19+551.7514
2Jona-Uznach Flames II870160:16+441.7514
3Hirzel Flyers842240:29+111.2510
4UHC Alligator Malans III841343:37+61.1259
5RD March-Höfe Altendorf840439:35+41.08
6Hurricanes Glarnerland Weesen840431:49-181.08
7UHC Sarganserland II840436:56-201.08
8Chur Unihockey III830540:55-150.756
9I. M. Davos-Klosters811622:54-320.3753
10piranha chur II800812:47-350.00

Resultate

Spielübersicht Chur Unihockey III, Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B Gr. 9
Datum / ZeitOrtGegnerResultat
18.04.2021, 10:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)UH Eagles Sementina1:7
12.09.2021, 09:00Sporthalle Grünfeld (Jona)Hirzel Flyers4:8
12.09.2021, 11:45Sporthalle Grünfeld (Jona)UHC Alligator Malans II14:2
03.10.2021, 09:00Sporthalle Schönenberg (Schönenberg)Hurricanes Glarnerland Weesen6:5
03.10.2021, 11:45Sporthalle Schönenberg (Schönenberg)UHC Sarganserland II10:5
31.10.2021, 10:50Sporthalle Schwanden (Schwanden GL)piranha chur II4:6
31.10.2021, 12:40Sporthalle Schwanden (Schwanden GL)RD March-Höfe Altendorf7:2
21.11.2021, 14:30Sporthalle Riet (Sargans)UHC Alligator Malans III6:3
21.11.2021, 17:15Sporthalle Riet (Sargans)I. M. Davos-Klosters5:8

Spielplan

Spielübersicht Chur Unihockey III, Junioren/-innen U14/U17 B Gr. 9
Datum / ZeitGegnerOrt
19.12.2021, 09:00Jona-Uznach Flames IISporthalle Lust (Maienfeld)
19.12.2021, 10:50Hirzel FlyersSporthalle Lust (Maienfeld)
23.01.2022, 12:40Jona-Uznach Flames IIDoppelturnhalle Trimmis (Trimmis)
23.01.2022, 15:25UHC Alligator Malans IIDoppelturnhalle Trimmis (Trimmis)
13.02.2022, 14:30UHC Sarganserland IITurnhalle Rain (Jona)
13.02.2022, 17:15Hurricanes Glarnerland WeesenTurnhalle Rain (Jona)
13.03.2022, 13:35RD March-Höfe AltendorfMehrzweckhalle (Altendorf)
13.03.2022, 15:25piranha chur IIMehrzweckhalle (Altendorf)
27.03.2022, 14:30UHC Alligator Malans IIISportzentrum Arkaden (Davos Platz)
27.03.2022, 17:15I. M. Davos-KlostersSportzentrum Arkaden (Davos Platz)

Liga-Spielplan


News


Sponsor

<< Aug 2021 >>
MDMDFSS
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 1 2 3