U16 II

Team


Hinten:Flurin Brenn; Max Walder; Leandro Basuino; Julian Fraiss; Gianin Schneller; Nico Lutz; Jannis Tarnutzer
Mitte:Fabio Lambertini (Trainer); Dominic Knöpfel; Jonas Domenig; Ramun Derungs; Anian Tschalèr; Basil Schrofer; Andri Barth; Jeremy Rohner; Livio Sergi (Trainer)
Vorne:Jann Wyss; Linus Schneider; Andrin Albisser; Leon Schmidt; Nils Clavadetscher; Sinan Birzele; Salvatore Farago
Es fehlen:Micha Kneubühl (Trainer); Enrico Schrepfer; Mauro Zanoli

Tabelle

Tabelle Junioren U16 B Gruppe 4 2021/22 per 23.09.2021
Rg.TeamSpSSnVNnVNTTDPQPunkte
1RD March-Höfe Altendorf2200030:3+273.06
2Unihockey Rheintal Gators2200027:2+253.06
3UHC Herisau2100111:6+51.53
4UHC Sarganserland210018:8+01.53
5Hurricanes Glarnerland Weesen210015:12-71.53
6United Toggenburg Bazenheid210018:19-111.53
7Chur Unihockey II200025:23-180.00
8Zürich Oberland Pumas200021:22-210.00

Resultate

Spielübersicht Chur Unihockey II, Junioren U16 B Gr. 4
Datum / ZeitOrtGegnerResultat
11.09.2021, 12:15Mehrzweckhalle (Altendorf)Unihockey Rheintal Gators15:0
19.09.2021, 12:15MZTH Hermetsbüel (Hittnau)UHC Sarganserland8:5

Spielplan

Spielübersicht Chur Unihockey II, Junioren U16 B Gr. 4
Datum / ZeitGegnerOrt
26.09.2021, 16:45RD March-Höfe AltendorfSporthalle Riet (Sargans)
02.10.2021, 10:00UHC HerisauMehrzweckhalle (Altendorf)
24.10.2021, 12:15United Toggenburg BazenheidSporthalle Riet (Sargans)
30.10.2021, 10:00Zürich Oberland PumasMZTH Hermetsbüel (Hittnau)
14.11.2021, 16:45Hurricanes Glarnerland WeesenDreifach-TH Blattacker (Heerbrugg)
21.11.2021, 13:30Unihockey Rheintal GatorsSportzentrum (Herisau)
28.11.2021, 10:00UHC SarganserlandGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
19.12.2021, 16:45RD March-Höfe AltendorfDreifach-TH Blattacker (Heerbrugg)
09.01.2022, 12:15UHC HerisauBuchholz (Glarus)
23.01.2022, 16:45United Toggenburg BazenheidSporthalle Schwanden (Schwanden GL)
12.02.2022, 15:45Zürich Oberland PumasSportzentrum (Herisau)
20.02.2022, 14:30Hurricanes Glarnerland WeesenIfang (Bazenheid)

News

Sponsor